Where Clubs Meet

Kati M Kachman
President
Cathy Williams
Secretary
Aberdeen
P.O. Box 836
Aberdeen, WA

Where We Meet
Rotary Log Pavilion
1401 Sargent Boulevard
Aberdeen, WA
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Vince DiCarolis
President
Cindy McGregor
Secretary
Bainbridge Island
221 Winslow Way W.
Bainbridge Island, WA

Where We Meet
St. Barnabas Episcopal Church
1187 Wyatt Way NW
Bainbridge Island, WA
When
Monday at 12:00 PMMap It

Steve H Young
President
Sarah M Finucan
Secretary
Treasurer
Bonney Lake - Tehaleh
PO Box 272
Sumner, WA

Where We Meet
1st and 3rd Thursdays - Wesley at Tehaleh, 17702 Cascadia Boulevard East, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
17702 Cascadia Blvd. E
Bonney Lake, WA
When
Thursday at 7:30 AMMap It

Denise Ledingham
President
Geoff Pentz
Secretary
President-Elect
Bremerton
P.O. Box 242
Bremerton, WA

Where We Meet
Olympic College Bistro, Building 10
1600 Chester Ave.
Bremerton, WA
When
Monday at 11:45 AMMap It

Ryan Windsor
President-Elect
iPast President
President
Donna M. Stewart
Secretary
Brentwood Bay
7159A West Saanich Road
Brentwood Bay, BC

Where We Meet
White Spot
2401 Mt. Newton Cross Road
Saanichton, BC
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Colleen McClure
President
Ian Baikie
Secretary
Campbell River
P.O. Box 25072
Campbell River, BC

Where We Meet
Maritime Heritage Centre
621 Island Highway
Campbell River, BC
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Lindsey Hoedel
President
Kelly Fisher
Recording Secretary
Club Executive Secretary
Secretary
Campbell River Daybreak
P.O. Box 42
Campbell River, BC

Where We Meet
are a hybrid of Zoom and in person and guests are welcome. Send an email to our Club Secretary Kelly at kjfisher60@gmail.com to learn more.
621 Island Highway
Campbell River, BC
When
Wednesday at 6:30 AMMap It

Kahle Jennings
President
Terry Lundsgaard
Secretary
Centralia
P.O. Box 183
Centralia, WA

Where We Meet
Par 4 Sports upstairs meeting room. Our meetings are hybrid - you can attend in person or by ZOOM
701 Allen Street
Centralia, WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Martha Hunt
President
Kathleen Vodjansky-Ward
Secretary
Chehalis
PO Box 623
Chehalis, WA

Where We Meet
VR Lee Building
221 SW 13th Street
Chehalis, WA
When
Wednesday at 6:00 PMMap It

Doc Morrell
President
President-Elect
Brenda Marie Langlois
Secretary
Club Executive Secretary
Chemainus
P.O. Box 297
Chemainus, BC

Where We Meet
Canteen on the Green Restaurant Mount Brenton Golf Course
2816 Henry Road
Chemainus, BC
When
Wednesday at 5:30 PMMap It

Becky A Newton
President
Heidi Ann Wachter
Secretary
Clover Park
P.O. Box 98764
Lakewood, WA

Where We Meet
Carr's Rest. & Bar
11006 Bridgeport Way SW
, WA
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Lisa Zuk
President
Cathy Snyder
Secretary
Comox
P.O. Box 1252
Comox, BC

Where We Meet
D'Esterre House
1801 Beaufort Ave
Comox, BC
When
Thursday at 6:30 PMMap It

Debbie Bowman
President
Sheri Bourrie
Club Executive Secretary
Secretary
Comox Valley, Courtenay
525 Cliffe Avenue
Courtenay, British Columbia

Where We Meet
1st and 3rd Tuesday 40 Knots Winery Social Time: 6:30 - 7:00; meeting starts 7pm
2400 Anderton Rd
Comox, BC
When
Tuesday at 6:30 PMMap It

Ronald Schmidt
President
Claude L. Lavertu
Secretary
Courtenay
201-1532 Cliff Avenue
Courtenay, BC

Where We Meet
We meet both in-person and online. Crown Isle Clubhouse 399 Clubhouse Drive Courtenay, B.C. V9N 9G3
399 Clubhouse Drive
Courtenay, British Columbia
When
Tuesday at 12:15 PMMap It

Geoff Schmidt
iPast President
President
Katherine Amanda Cross Day
Secretary
Crossroads of Kitsap County
P.O. Box 284
Polusbo, WA

Where We Meet
2nd & 4th Wednesday Western Red Brewing
19168 Jensen Way
Poulsbo, WA
When
Wednesday at 12:00 AMMap It

Anne Elizabeth Trussler
President
Margaret Grace Neal
Secretary
Club Executive Secretary
Cumberland
P.O. Box 101
Cumberland, BC

Where We Meet
Cumberland Legion Branch 28
2770 Dunsmuir Ave.
, BC
When
Tuesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Andrew Dowsett
President
President-Elect
Joel Perry
Secretary
Duncan
P.O. Box 473
Duncan, BC

Where We Meet
Cowichan Golf and Country Club
4955 TransCanada Hwy
Duncan, BC
When
Monday at 11:45 AMMap It

Melvin Frederic Gale
President
Patricia Elizabeth Watson
Secretary
Club Executive Secretary
Duncan Daybreak
P.O. Box 20044
Duncan, BC

Where We Meet
In Person Meetings
6457 Norcross Rd
Duncan , BC
When
Friday at 7:00 AMMap It

Paul R. Ofsthun
President
William James McCarthy
Webmaster
iPast President
Secretary
E-Club of District 5020 International
P.O. Box 14636
Tumwater, WA

Where We Meet
1st & 3rd Thursday Online via invite from website
,
When
Thursday at 7:00 PMMap It

Steve Treanor
President
Alijah J. Hawley
Secretary
East Bremerton
P.O. Box 2142
Bremerton, WA

Where We Meet
McCloud's Restaurant
4111 Wheaton Way
Bremerton, WA
When
Wednesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Paul Rogers
President
Nelson Atkin
Secretary
Club Executive Secretary
East Jefferson County
P.O. Box 654
Port Hadlock, WA

Where We Meet
Tri-Area Community Center
10 West Valley Road
Chimacum, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Amanda Vey
President
Nita N. Sell
Secretary
Gateway-Thurston County
1401 Marvin Road NE
Lacey, WA

Where We Meet
O'Blarney's Irish Pub
4411 Martin Way S.
Olympia, WA
When
Wednesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Randy Spitzer
President
Linda D. Glein
Secretary
Gig Harbor
P.O. Box 342
Gig Harbor, WA

Where We Meet
Gig Harbor Yacht Club
8209 Stinson Ave
Gig Harbor, WA
When
Friday at 7:00 AMMap It

Dennis Wilford
Co-President
Carol Virak
Secretary
Gig Harbor Midday
P.O. Box 611
Gig Harbor, WA

Where We Meet
Gig Harbor Yacht Club
Gig Harbor Yacht Club
Gig Harbor, WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Angela Mattison-Lindbom
Secretary
President
Gig Harbor North
P.O. Box 1411
Gig Harbor, WA

Where We Meet

Heron's Key at Gig Harbor
Gig Harbor, WA
When
Tuesday at 5:00 PMMap It

Clayton Ching
Secretary
Treasurer
President
Graham Frederickson Eatonville
P.O. Box 43
Graham, WA

Where We Meet
IHOP
17507 Canyon Pkwy. E
Tacoma, WA
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Kelimaria Ellen Brigham
President
Jessica Henderson
Secretary
Hawks Prairie-Lacey
PMB 142
Lacey, WA

Where We Meet
Hawks Prairie Links Golf Course- Lower Clubhouse
8383 Vicwood Ln
Olympia, WA
When
Friday at 12:00 PMMap It

Jamie Quigg
President
President-Elect
Tracy Wood
Secretary
Hoquiam
P.O. Box 463
Hoquiam, WA

Where We Meet
Our Lady of Good Help Parish Hall, 200 ā€œLā€ Street which is located at back.
200 ā€œL Street (behind OLGH church).
Hoquiam, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Josh Carter
President
Debra Gardner
Secretary
Kelso
PO Box 333
Kelso, WA

Where We Meet
Elks Lodge of Kelso-Longview
900 Ash St.
Kelso, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Jackie Baker
President
Deborah L. J. MacKinnon
Secretary
Kingston-North Kitsap
PO Box 832
Kingston, WA

Where We Meet
Kingston Village Green Community Center
26158 Dulay Rd NE
Kingston, WA
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Tom Nelson
President
Lisa Brager
Secretary
Lacey
PO Box 301
Lacey, WA

Where We Meet
Ebony & Ivory Coffee, The Hub 676 Woodland Square Loop SW, Lacey WA 98503
676 Woodland Square Loop SE
Lacey, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Donald Mercer
President
Sherrie Jamieson
Secretary
Club Executive Secretary
Ladysmith
PO Box 875
Ladysmith, BC

Where We Meet
The Fox & Hound
11 High St
Ladysmith, BC
When
Thursday at 6:15 PMMap It

Jason Whalen
President
Gregory J. Rediske
Secretary
Lakewood
Rotary Club of Lakewood
Lakewood, WA

Where We Meet
Tacoma Country & Golf Club Via Zoom: https://zoom.us/j/93316854816?pwd=cFhncnRhL05GYkxHeFkyQmpycEdoUT09
13204 Country Club Dr SW
Lakewood, WA
When
Friday at 12:00 PMMap It

Lee Rowley
President
Greg Charles Devenish
President-Elect
Secretary
Club Executive Secretary
Lantzville
PO Box 502
Lantzville, BC

Where We Meet
Hornet Rugby Club
6700 Dover Rd, Nanaimo BC
Nanaimo, BC
When
Thursday at 6:45 AMMap It

Marc Silva
President
Joanna Lee
Club Director
Secretary
Longview
PO Box 1105
Longview, WA

Where We Meet
Longview Country Club
41 Country Club Dr
Longview, WA
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Craig McNabb
President
Lori Bashor-Sarancik
Secretary
Longview-Early Edition
PO Box 2064
Longview, WA

Where We Meet
Hybrid Meetings Currently, Lower Columbia College, MAIN Building, Room 119, 1600 Maple Street, Longview, WA.
Lower Columbia College
Longview, WA
When
Tuesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Lower Columbia College

,

Where We Meet

,
When
at Map It

Keith McFarlane
President
Joyce Andrea Smith
Secretary
Nanaimo
PO Box 405
Nanaimo, BC

Where We Meet
Nanaimo Golf Club
2800 Highland Blvd
Nanaimo, BC
When
Friday at 12:00 PMMap It

J. Graham Calder
President
Nanaimo Daybreak
PO Box 37051
Nanaimo, BC

Where We Meet
Nanaimo Golf Club
2800 Highland Blvd
Nanaimo, BC
When
Wednesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Perry Williams
President
Sue Gibson
Secretary
Nanaimo North
PO Box 223
Nanaimo, BC

Where We Meet
Nanaimo Golf Club
2800 Highland Blvd
Nanaimo, BC
When
Tuesday at 6:10 PMMap It

Veronica Szick
iPast President
President
Jen Warman
Membership Chair
Secretary
Nanaimo Oceanside
PO Box 41018
Nanaimo, BC

Where We Meet
Nanaimo Golf Club
2800 Highland Blvd
Nanaimo, BC
When
Wednesday at 5:00 PMMap It

Katie Ladner
CCO-Club Comm. Offcr
President
Pete Buechel
CCO-Club Comm. Offcr
President
Molly Robbers
Secretary
North Mason County
PO Box 321
Allyn, WA

Where We Meet
North Mason Eagles Club:
Meets in person the first three Thursdays of the month at noon 4th Thursdays are after hour social events. 5th Thursdays are bonus Thirsty Thursday after hour social events.
80 NE Alder Creek Ln
Belfair, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Ben Smillie
President
Renate MacKenzie
Secretary
Oak Bay, Victoria
3750 Shelbourne Street #202
Victoria, BC

Where We Meet
Oak Bay Recreation Centre
1975 Bee Street
Victoria, BC
When
Tuesday at 12:15 PMMap It

Sarah Clinton
President
Jeannine Roe
Secretary
Olympia
PO Box 7323
Olympia, WA

Where We Meet
River's Edge Restaurant in Tumwater Valley. https://www.riversedgetumwater.com/
4611 Tumwater Valley Dr SE
Tumwater , WA
When
Monday at 12:00 PMMap It

Amel Aouam Alsalman
President
Yassamin Alayan
Club Executive Secretary
Secretary
Olympia Capital Centennial
PO Box 2261
Olympia, WA

Where We Meet

1813 Capitol Way S
Olympia, WA
When
Monday at 5:15 PMMap It

Laurelee Gehrke
President
Mary Brunet
Rotary Foundation Chair
Secretary
Pacific Rim
PO Box 1354
Ucluelet, British Columbia

Where We Meet
Barcley Cafe
#1 1620 Peninsula Road
Ucluelet, BC
When
Wednesday at 6:00 PMMap It

Kevin G Gleim
President-Elect
President
Robert G. Johnston
Club Executive Secretary
Secretary
iPast President
Parkland-Spanaway
PO Box 44044
Tacoma, WA

Where We Meet
Chicago Pizza
15616 Pacific Ave
Spanaway , WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Matthew Breedlove
President
Cara S. MacDonald
Secretary
Parksville
PO Box 132
Parksville, BC

Where We Meet
Parksville Community Centre
223 Mills Street
Parksville, BC
When
Wednesday at 5:45 PMMap It

Crystal Knudsen
President
Teresa Bird
Club Director
Secretary
President-Elect
Suzanne Dube
Club Director
Secretary
Port Alberni
Box 2
Port Alberni, BC

Where We Meet
Visitors Centre 1st and 3rd Thursdays
2533 Port Alberni Highway
Port Alberni, British Columbia
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Pam Craig
President
Cheryl Hamilton
Secretary
Club Executive Secretary
Port Alberni - Arrowsmith
PO Box 351
Port Alberni, British Columbia

Where We Meet
Soldas Restaurant (suspended until further notice)
4785 Beaver Creek Rd
Port Alberni, BC
When
Tuesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Scott Butler
iPast President
President
Port Angeles (Norwester)
PO Box 176
Port Angeles, WA

Where We Meet
Olympic Medical Ctr. Cafeteria
939 Caroline St.
Port Angeles, WA
When
Friday at 7:00 AMMap It

Cody w. Johnson
President
Jody Moss
Secretary
Treasurer
Port Angeles Noon Club
PO Box 730
Port Angeles, WA

Where We Meet
Asian Buffet
1940 E 1St #160
Port Angeles, WA
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Alfons Bauer
President
Debbie Perkovich
President-Nominee
Secretary
Port Hardy
Box 1890
Port Hardy, BC

Where We Meet
Seto's Wok & Grill
9200 Trustee Road
Port Hardy, BC
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Shannon Marie Shepley
President
Trudy Anne Lacasse
Secretary
Club Executive Secretary
Port McNeill
Box 1148
Port McNeill, BC

Where We Meet
1st & 4th Wednesdays Archipelagos Bistro
1703 Broughton Blvd
Port McNeill, BC
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Gregory J Wall
President
Joe Higbee
Secretary
Port Orchard
PO Box 616
Port Orchard, WA

Where We Meet
Whiskey Gulch Coffee Shop/Zoom
2065 Bay St
Port Orchard, WA
When
Tuesday at 7:15 AMMap It

Shelly Leavens
President
Lee Hoffman
Secretary
Youth Exchange Officer
Port Townsend
2023 E Sims Way Ste 172
Port Townsend, WA

Where We Meet
Nora Porter Commons
210 Battery Way
Port Townsend, WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Lois Carol Sherwood
President
Consuelo Brennan
Secretary
Port Townsend-Sunrise
PO Box 1474
Port Townsend, WA

Where We Meet
Fellowship Hall of Grace Lutheran Church
1120 Walker Street
Port Townsend, WA
When
Wednesday at 7:15 AMMap It

Ray Donahue
President
Christine Kastanopolous
Secretary
Poulsbo
PO Box 1334
Poulsbo, WA

Where We Meet
Poulsbo Sons of Norway and via Zoom
18891 Front St NE
Poulsbo, WA
When
Friday at 7:00 AMMap It

Robin Summerfelt
President-Elect
President
Caleb Neal Summerfelt
Public Image Chair
Rotary Foundation Chair
Club Executive Secretary
Secretary
Membership Chair
Puget Sound Designers Passport

Poulsbo, WA

Where We Meet
Join us online!
Please email us for more details.
,
When
Wednesday at 6:00 PMMap It

Debi Gregory
President
Norman P. Gerken
Secretary
Puyallup
PO Box 797
Puyallup, WA

Where We Meet
Charlie's Restaurant
113 E Main
Puyallup, WA
When
Wednesday at 12:15 PMMap It

Doug Olmstead
President
Jeff Lieurance
Secretary
Past President
Puyallup South Hill
PO Box 966
Puyallup, WA

Where We Meet
Ram Restaurant & Big Horn Brewery and Zoom
103 35th Ave SE
Puyallup, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Michele Jack
President
Leola Kuefler
Secretary
Qualicum Beach
PO Box 92
Qualicum Beach, BC

Where We Meet
Rotary House September to May Rotary Park June to August
211 Fern Road West
Qualicum Beach, BC
When
Monday at 7:00 PMMap It

David Paterson
iPast President
President
Catherine Koshman
Secretary
Saanich
PO BOX 1700
Victoria, BC

Where We Meet
The University Club
Univ of Victoria Campus
, BC
When
Monday at 6:15 PMMap It

Matthew Melendez Blegen
President
Teri King
Secretary
Salish Sea
PO Box 72
Union, WA

Where We Meet
Zoom only
ZOOM
, WA
When
Tuesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Sheila E Walker
Membership Chair
President
Richard Swann
President-Elect
Secretary
Community Service Chair
Salt Spring Island Ganges
PO Box 513
Ganges, BC

Where We Meet
We meet in person at the Legion. Zoom is also available. Please contact secretary for further information. rotarysaltspringisland@gmail.com
The Legion branch 92
Salt Spring Island, BC
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Anna Sophia Richmond
Membership Chair
President
President-Nominee
Pat N. Zane
Secretary
Club Executive Secretary
Sequim
PO BOX 1267
Sequim, WA

Where We Meet
In-person hybrid meeting at the Big Elk Restaurant and via Zoom, email sequimrotary@gmail.com for the meeting ID
707 E Washington St
Sequim, WA
When
Thursday at 11:55 AMMap It

Kaye Louise Richardson
President
Norman Pedersen
Secretary
Sequim Sunrise
PO BOX 1521
Sequim, WA

Where We Meet
Dungeness River Nature Center
1925 W. Hendrickson Rd.
Sequim, WA
When
Friday at 7:00 AMMap It

Shawnigan Lake EcoClub
2967 Skrimshire Rd
Shawnigan Lake, BC

Where We Meet
Zoom - see our website for current information on how to Attend Meeting
Shawnigan Basin Society office
Shawnigan Lake, British Columbia
When
Saturday at 8:00 AMMap It

Pam Shaffer
President
Pamela A. Ward
Secretary
Shelton
PO BOX 633
Shelton, WA

Where We Meet
CJ's Corner (Formerly Sisters Restaurant)
116 W Railroad Ave, Suite 100
Shelton, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Jerry A. Obendorf
President
Colleen Carmichael
Secretary
Shelton Skookum
PO BOX 849
Shelton, WA

Where We Meet
Hybrid meetings using ZOOM & Live at St Edwards Catholic Church
601 W C St
Shelton, WA
When
Wednesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Jim Parker
President
Naomi Alice Ellis
Secretary
Club Executive Secretary
Sidney
701 TOWNER PARK ROAD
North Saanich, BC

Where We Meet
Mary Windspear Center
2243 Beacon Ave W
Sidney, BC
When
Thursday at 7:00 PMMap It

Pieta Margretha VanDyke
President
Jim Baker
Secretary
Sidney By The Sea
PO BOX 2651
Sidney, BC

Where We Meet
Shoal Centre
10030 Resthaven Drive
Sidney, BC
When
Thursday at 7:15 AMMap It

Cathy Bisaillon
Service Projects Chair
President
President-Elect
Jamie Nocula
Secretary
Silverdale
PO BOX 151
Silverdale, WA

Where We Meet
Hybrid meetings in person and Zoom when available. Zoom room opens at noon. https://d5020.zoom.us/j/7159892596
Kitsap Mall Community Room
Silverdale, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

John David Topolniski
President
Linda Susan Rook
Secretary
Sooke
BOX 515
Sooke, BC

Where We Meet
Sooke Hospice 1st Wednesday each month at 5:30 pm at Sooke Hospice 2nd Wednesday each month informal mingle social at various locations at 5:30 pm 3rd & 4th Wednesday each month at 12:00 Noon at Sooke Hospice
Sooke Hospice
Sooke, British Columbia
When
Wednesday at Map It

Gay Wise
President
Leslie Grills
Past President
Secretary
Club Executive Secretary
South Cowichan (Mill Bay)
PO BOX 241
Cobble Hill, BC

Where We Meet
Cobble Hill Hall
3550 Watson Ave
Cobble Hill, BC
When
Wednesday at 6:45 AMMap It

Trina Ann Knoche
President
Debbie Gurganious
Secretary
South Kitsap
PO BOX 625
Port Orchard, WA

Where We Meet
Port Orchard Eagles
4001 Jackson Ave SE
, WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Robert Victor Jensen
President
Patrick J. Beehler
Rotary Foundation Chair
Secretary
South Puget Sound/Olympia
PO Box 7456
Olympia, WA

Where We Meet
We are currently holding Hybrid meetings, in person at Tugboat Annie's and Zoom.. Join Zoom Meeting: https://d5020.zoom.us/j/83753795075?pwd=OHY0VVZBR2wwT2dKTXdhSkJXN0NIdz09
2100 West Bay Drive
Olympia, WA
When
Friday at 7:00 AMMap It

Rick Gibson
President
Richard D. Clarke
Secretary
Strathcona Sunrise-Courtenay
PO BOX 3576
Courtenay, BC

Where We Meet
Best Western Westerly Hotel
1590 Cliffe Ave.
, BC
When
Wednesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Natasha Gunia
President
Carmen Blankenship
Secretary
Sumner
PO BOX 272
Sumner, WA

Where We Meet
Branks BBQ
13701 24th St E
Sumner, WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Maria Harlow
iPast President
President
Sherri K Stanton
Secretary
Tacoma 8
1001 S. Yakima, Suite 9A
Tacoma, WA

Where We Meet
La Quinta Inn and Suites
1425 East 27th
Tacoma, WA
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Gayle Holcom
President
Liz Heath
President
Kathy Manke
Secretary
Dave Thwaits
Secretary
Tacoma North
PO BOX 7792
Tacoma, WA

Where We Meet
Harbor Lights 2761 North Ruston Way, Tacoma, WA Please check website for date and time information
2761 Ruston Way
, WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Linda S Cameron
President-Elect
President
Angela Seretis
Secretary
iPast President
Past President
Youth Protection Officer
Tacoma South
PO BOX 9091
Tacoma, WA

Where We Meet
Red Lobster
1929 S. 72nd St.
Tacoma, WA
When
Monday at 12:00 PMMap It

Robert Pentimonti
President
Karen McGrath
Secretary
Tacoma Sunrise
P.O. Box 900
Tacoma, WA

Where We Meet
In person at the Salvation Army: March 1 and March 15. Via Zoom: March 8 and 22.
Salvation Army Citadel Corps
Tacoma, WA
When
Wednesday at 7:00 AMMap It

A.J. Gordon
President
Tacoma Sunset
2522 N Proctor
Tacoma, WA

Where We Meet
Second Tuesday of the Month Copperline Apartments
5005 Main St
Tacoma, WA
When
Tuesday at 5:30 PMMap It

Carrie R Lerud
President-Elect
President
Karen K. McCarthy
Rotary Foundation Chair
Secretary
Tumwater
PO BOX 4380
Tumwater, WA

Where We Meet
In person at New Market Skills Center and via Zoom
7299 New Market St SW
Tumwater, WA
When
Wednesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Deborah Fruitman
President
Jenni Swenson
Secretary
Twin Cities (Centralia-Chehalis)
PO BOX 6
Chehalis, WA

Where We Meet
Holiday Inn Express
730 NW Liberty Plaza
Chehalis, WA
When
Friday at 7:00 AMMap It

Stanley L. K. Flemming
President
Karol A. Whealdon
Secretary
University Place-Fircrest
PO BOX 64301
Tacoma, WA

Where We Meet
Arcadia Medical Resort
5520 Bridgeport Way W
University Place, WA
When
Tuesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Kim McGowan
Secretary
President
Victoria
C/O The Union Club
Victoria, BC

Where We Meet
Union Club
805 Gordon St
, BC
When
Thursday at 12:00 PMMap It

Victoria Rotaract

, BC

Where We Meet
Clearihue Building, Room C110
University of Victoria
Victoria, BC
When
at 6:45 PMMap It

David Murray
President
Stephen Holland
Secretary
Victoria-Harbourside
C/O The Union Club of B.C.
Victoria, BC

Where We Meet
Union Club
805 Gordon St.
, BC
When
Wednesday at 7:00 AMMap It

Rocco Turpin
President
Tiffany Scroggs
Secretary
Club Administration Committee Director
West Olympia
PO BOX 1781
Olympia, WA

Where We Meet
Viewpoint at West Bay Marina
2100 West Bay Drive
Olympia, WA
When
Tuesday at 12:00 PMMap It

Moira McDonald
President
Katie Barbara May Coard
Secretary
Webmaster
Club Executive Secretary
West Shore (Victoria)
PO BOX 28016
Westshore, BC

Where We Meet
White Spot (941 Langford Pkwy, Victoria, BC V9B 0A5) or Online. Check rotarywestshore.com for up to date meeting details
941 Langford Pkwy
Victoria, BC
When
Friday at 12:00 PMMap It

Asha Riley
President-Elect
President
Lesa Beuscher
Secretary
Woodland
PO BOX 482
Woodland, WA

Where We Meet
Rotary Club of Woodland Office
522 Park St
Woodland, WA
When
Monday at 12:00 PMMap It

Pamela J Ferris
President-Elect
President
Tom W. Dewell
Secretary
Yelm
PO BOX 2534
Yelm, WA

Where We Meet
We mainly meet via Zoom - please email for link. A few members may be at Tahoma Valley Bar & Grill in person. No morning meeting the 2nd week of the month as we celebrate our Out N About social that week.
15425 Mosman Ave SW
Yelm, WA
When
Thursday at 7:30 AMMap It